Регистрирани FIDE турнири – май 2019

PGN Event Name City Sys Start End Received I
Panagyuriste Open 2019  Panagyuriste s  2019-04-06  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
1st Memorial Dimitar Iliev  Sofia s  2019-04-14  2019-04-14  2019-04-26 Inf.
II chess tournament POLSKI GAMBIT  Polski Trambesh s  2019-04-13  2019-04-14  2019-04-21 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 12  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 14  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 16  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 12  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 14  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 16  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-30  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 18  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-31  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 20 – 2019  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-31  2019-04-05  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 18  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-31  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 20 – 2019  Asenovgrad s  2019-03-31  2019-04-05  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 12 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 14 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 16 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 18 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 20 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 12 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 14 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 16 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 18 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 20 Rapid  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-05  2019-04-06  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 12 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 14 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 16 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 18 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Boys 20 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-11 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 12 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 14 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 16 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 18 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship Girls 20 Blitz  Asenovgrad s  2019-04-07  2019-04-07  2019-04-10 Inf.
Sv. Georgi Pobedonosets Open  Pleven s  2019-04-20  2019-04-21  2019-04-25 Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match